Ergebnisse Mannschaftswettbewerbe 2015
Jahrgang 1999/00
Start-Nr. | Name, Vorname | Verein | |
Mädchen | |||
1 | 1555 | Sterchi, Katrina | NTK Arrigoni / Letrika (SVN) |
1554 | Mavri, Gaja | NTK Arrigoni / Letrika (SVN) | |
2 | 370 | Horlebein, Svenja | TV 1921 Hofstetten |
214 | König, Kristin | TTSV Schloß-Holte | |
3 | 785 | Litschke, Lea | TV 1913 Büren |
462 | Ludwig, Miriam | SV Friedrichsgabe | |
3 | 1470 | Beck, Sarah | SV DJK Holzbüttgen 1961 e.V. |
169 | Faller, Jessica | TTF Stühlingen | |
Jungen | |||
1 | 1489 | Bognar, Bence | O.S. Majsanski put (SRB) |
1490 | Fenyvesi, Florian | O.S. Majsanski put (SRB) | |
2 | 566 | Freund, Timo | SG Arheilgen |
565 | Tischer, Dominik | SG Arheilgen | |
3 | 392 | Michaelis, Yorrick | TuS Hiltrup |
795 | Philipp, Siekmann | TTC Mennighüffen | |
3 | 1168 | Werner, Jakub | Zielonogórski Klub Sportowy (POL) |
1167 | Zajac, Kacper | Zielonogórski Klub Sportowy (POL) |
Jahrgang 2001/2002
Start-Nr. | Name, Vorname | Verein | |
Mädchen | |||
1 | 10 | Paszek, Agata | KTS ZAWADZKIE (POL) |
11 | Bartoszek, Julia | KTS ZAWADZKIE (POL) | |
2 | 1483 | Kozári, Tamara | Szekszárdi Asztalitenisz Club (HUN) |
1482 | Varga, Janka | Szekszárdi Asztalitenisz Club (HUN) | |
3 | 3 | Walkenhorst , Antonia | SSV Schönmünzach |
4 | Bernhard , Antonia | SSV Schönmünzach | |
3 | 544 | Miklaszewska, Maja | MRKS Gdansk (POL) |
545 | Alot, Nina | MRKS Gdansk (POL) | |
Jungen | |||
1 | 508 | Burgos, Nicolás | (CHI) |
509 | Castillo Campos, Gustavo | (CHI) | |
2 | 831 | Hage, Alexander | SV Altenhagen |
830 | Hartstang, Mikael | SV Altenhagen | |
3 | 680 | Jonack, Dominik | SV Frielingen |
681 | Misera, Felix | SV Frielingen | |
3 | 958 | Kolos, Arkadiusz | UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (POL) |
967 | Witkowski, Jakub | UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (POL) |
Jahrgang 2003/04
Start-Nr. | Name, Vorname | Verein | |
Mädchen | |||
1 | 271 | Li, Tingzhuo | (CHN) |
215 | Piske, Marina | Preetzer TSV | |
2 | 1394 | Kubiak, Anna | JKTS (POL) |
996 | Kaluzny, Laura | JKTS (POL) | |
3 | 1072 | van Tilburg, Joyce | TTV Rees Groin |
1073 | Teusz, Eloisa | TTV Rees Groin | |
3 | 1320 | Scott, Nicole | Anglo Irish Girls (ENG) |
495 | Nuri, Venus | SC Poppenbüttel | |
Jungen | |||
1 | 1564 | Schapiro, Rafael | Borussia Düsseldorf |
1357 | Teramae, Takuto | Borussia Düsseldorf | |
2 | 1428 | Klarenbeek, Eligius | n.z. table tennis club (LTU) |
1429 | Luksa, Simon | n.z. table tennis club (LTU) | |
3 | 63 | Fortmann, Maximilian | LTV Lippstadt |
64 | Goebel, Marius | LTV Lippstadt | |
3 | 724 | Schärrer, Mauro | Tischtennisclub Rapid Luzern (SUI) |
460 | Petersen, Gino | SV Friedrichsgabe |
Jahrgang 2005+J.
Start-Nr. | Name, Vorname | Verein | |
Mädchen | |||
1 | 849 | Detienne, Manon | AFFRBTT (BEL) |
850 | Duvivier, Eloise | AFFRBTT (BEL) | |
2 | 865 | Gvozdenovic, Katarina | STK Dombos Serbien (SRB) |
898 | Grozav-Marcu, Medeea | TuS Sundern | |
3 | 247 | Jost, Emily SV | Helfendorf |
519 | Rühmkorff, Brenda | DJK TTC Ober-Roden | |
3 | 1477 | Stankeviciute, Medeina | N.z table tennis club (LTU) |
776 | Detert, Hannah | MTV Jever | |
Jungen | |||
1 | 980 | Lechtenbörger, Justus | SuS Rechtsupweg |
199 | Dreier, Sören | SuS Rechtsupweg | |
2 | 963 | Turecki, Kacper | UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (POL) |
962 | Wcislo, Konrad | UKS Rokicie Szczytniki (POL) | |
3 | 725 | Schärrer, Livio | Tischtennisclub Rapid Luzern (SUI) |
726 | Burri, Raymond | Tischtennisclub Rapid Luzern (SUI) | |
3 | 846 | Massart, Alessi | AFFRBTT (BEL) |
843 | Alland, Nicolas | AFFRBTT (BEL) |